2
2-4-1 Tuesday!
2017 the Studio At Webster Hall Membership Card
A
AC Lincoln
Aisha Orazbayeva
Aki Nakamura
Alex Fry
Arlene's World Famous Live Rock
Art Baron
Arthur Kell
Aviva Jaye
B
Benjamin Wallace
Benny Russell
Bill Ware
Blair McMillen
Bob Meyer
Bradley Jones
Brandon Lopez
Brandon Seabrook
Brendon Randall-Myers
C
Caleb Burhans
Cameron Brown
Caretaker
Carolyn Castiglia
Carsie Blanton
Chris Crack
Chris Pitsiokos
Citris
Clarice Jensen
Common Jack
Conrad Harris
Cornelius Dufallo
Courtney Hartman
Cup
Curtis Fowlkes
D
DL Is Ok
Dan Boulger
Dan Hartig and Elizabeth Wyld
Dan Hartig and Elizabeth Wylde
Daniel Schlosberg
Daniel Sloss
Dave Ballou
David Simons
Denizen
Denman Maroney
Diana Zinni
Don Byron
Dyme A Duzin
Dyme-A-Duzin
E
EJ Rodriguez
Echo of The Ghost
Emily Claman
Eric Sommer
F
Fay Wang
Feral Foster
Forbes Graham
G
Gang of Youths
Gene Bertoncini
Genesis Breyer P-Orridge
Gerald Cleaver
Glen Velez
H
Half The Animal
Hamilton Berry
Hans Tammen
Hari Kondabolu
Harvey Diamond
Heather Woods Broderick
Hotsy Totsy
Humankindition
I
ITAMAR
Ian Gottlieb
Immortal Bird
J
Jaimie 'Breezy' Branch
Jak The Lizard
Jason Roebke
Jeremy Viner
Jim Campilongo
Joey Carvello
Jonathan Pinson's Boom Clap
Joseph Houston
Just Blaze
K
Keith Abrams
Kelsey Caine
Kevin Iso
Kiyo Company
L
Lap Dance Saloon
Laura Lutzke
Leila Bordreuil
Lena Bloch
Level5
Lisa Hannigan
Lisa Karrer
Lohai
Loire Cotler
Loire Cotler-Rhythm Vocalist
Luca Benedetti
M
Macabre Americana
Maria Chavez
Mark Dresser
Mark Meadows
Mark Shepherd
Mary Halvorson
Matt Nelson
Matt Savage Groove Experiment
Matthew Nelson
Megan Schubert
Michael Foster
Michael Sarin
Mirror Queen
Misbehaviour
Mobile Mondays!
Monograms
N
NYC Broken Comedy
Naomi Punk
Natasha Diggs
Nate Wooley
Ned Rothenberg
New York School of Burlesque Student Showcase
Nico Turner
Night Train
O
Open Mic Monday
Operator Emz
Oswin Benjamin
P
PC Worship
PPL
Patrick Breiner
Paul Kerekes
Pauline Kim Harris
People's Blues of Richmond
R
REDDPANDA
Ratzo B. Harris
Rebecca Lynn
Redd Panda
Reuben Radding
Roll Karaoke
Roy Nathanson
S
Sam Bardfeld
Sam Reider
Samir Zarif
Schooley Mountain Band
Shelley Hirsch
Shira Elias
Silverbird
Slow Riches
Sly5thAve
Steve Swell
Susan Kane (Music)
T
Thanya Iyer
The Misters
The String Orchestra of Brooklyn
The Textiles
The Ver Sierra
Tim Dahl
Toby Driver
Tomas Fujiwara
Tomeka Reid
Travis Laplante
Treads
Tyger
Tyger Band
Tyshawn Sorey
V
Veronica Mosey
W
WILL VERA
Walker Adams
Weasel Walter
Wendy Sutter
Windbreaker
Withered
Wreath
Wyatt Cenac
Y
Yazan
Youth in a Roman Field
Z
Zac Taylor
B
billy mintz
M
more!
T
the Lemon Twigs
the Schooley Mountain Band